• 周五. 12月 2nd, 2022

澳洲2022-2023财年移民配额

最后更新于 2022年10月29日

Visa StreamVisa Category2021-22 Planning levels2022-23 Planning levels
SkillEmployer Sponsored22,00035,000
Skilled Independent6,50032,100
Regional11,20034,000
State/Territory Nominated11,20031,000
Business Innovation & Investment13,5005,000
Global Talent (Independent)15,0005,000
Distinguished Talent200300
Skill Total79,600142,400
FamilyPartner172,30040,500
Parent4,5008,500
Child3,0003,000
Other Family500500
Family Total80,30052,500
Special Eligibility100100
Total Migration Program160,000195,000